1° Giornata 12/09/2021

A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
3
A.S.D. Azzurra
3
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
0
Pol. Scarnafigi
0
Carignano
1
A.S.D. Cavour
4
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
1
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
0
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
0
A.S.D. Villafranca
1
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
0
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
2

2° Giornata 19/09/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
1
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
1
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
0
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
4
A.S.D. Cavour
1
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
1
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
1
Carignano
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
2
U.S.D. Villarbasse
2
Pol. Scarnafigi
2
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
0
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
2
A.S.D. Villafranca
4
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0

3° Giornata 26/09/2021

A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
1
Pol. Scarnafigi
2
A.S.D. Azzurra
1
A.S.D. Villafranca
1
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
1
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
4
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
2
Carignano
0
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
5
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
2
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
2
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
0
U.S.D. Villarbasse
0
A.S.D. Cavour
1

4° Giornata 03/10/2021

A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
3
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
3
A.S.D. Cavour
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
2
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
2
Carignano
0
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
5
A.S.D. Azzurra
1
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
1
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
1
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
2
Pol. Scarnafigi
2
A.S.D. Villafranca
0
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
4
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
2

5° Giornata 10/10/2021

A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
3
A.S.D. Azzurra
0
Pol. Scarnafigi
0
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
0
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
2
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
0
Carignano
0
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
4
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1
A.S.D. Cavour
2
A.S.D. Villafranca
3
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
1
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
0

6° Giornata 17/10/2021

A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
1
Carignano
1
A.S.D. Azzurra
1
A.S.D. Cavour
1
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
1
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
2
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
1
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
3
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
0
A.S.D. Villafranca
0
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
1
Pol. Scarnafigi
1

7° Giornata 24/10/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
3
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
0
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
4
Carignano
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
1
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
0
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
0
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
0
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
3
Pol. Scarnafigi
1
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
1
A.S.D. Villafranca
0
A.S.D. Cavour
1
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
1

8° Giornata 31/10/2021

S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2
A.S.D. Azzurra
1
Carignano
3
U.S.D. Villarbasse
3
A.S.D. Cavour
1
Pol. Scarnafigi
0
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
3
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
0
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
3
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
6
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
0
A.S.D. Villafranca
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
1
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
2
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
2
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
1

9° Giornata 07/11/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
2
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
1
Carignano
3
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
1
Pol. Scarnafigi
2
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
2
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
0
A.S.D. Cavour
3
A.S.D. Villafranca
3
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
2
U.S.D. Villarbasse
0
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2

10° Giornata 14/11/2021

S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
0
Carignano
1
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1
A.S.D. Cavour
2
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
0
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
3
A.S.D. Villafranca
4
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
6
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
3
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
2
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
2
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
3
Pol. Scarnafigi
0
U.S.D. Villarbasse
0
A.S.D. Azzurra
3

11° Giornata 21/11/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
2
A.S.D. Cavour
3
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
3
U.S.D. Villarbasse
0
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
4
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
Carignano
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
0
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
1
Pol. Scarnafigi
2
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
2
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
3
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
1
A.S.D. Villafranca
3
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
0

12° Giornata 28/11/2021

S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
1
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
3
A.S.D. Azzurra
2
Carignano
0
A.S.D. Villafranca
1
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
1
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
1
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
Pol. Scarnafigi
3
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
2
A.S.D. Cavour
1
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
2
U.S.D. Villarbasse
2
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1

13° Giornata 05/12/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
2
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
2
A.S.D. Cavour
2
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
1
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
1
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
3
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
1
U.S.D. Villarbasse
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
2
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
0
Pol. Scarnafigi
1
Carignano
1
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
3
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
2
A.S.D. Villafranca
2
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
2

14° Giornata 12/12/2021

S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
3
Pol. Scarnafigi
3
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
2
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
0
Carignano
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
1
A.S.D. Cavour
0
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
3
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
3
U.S.D. Villarbasse
1
A.S.D. Villafranca
1

15° Giornata 19/12/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
Carignano
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-

16° Giornata 09/01/2022

A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
Carignano
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

17° Giornata 16/01/2022

A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
Carignano
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-

18° Giornata 23/01/2022

Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
Carignano
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

19° Giornata 30/01/2022

S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-

20° Giornata 06/02/2022

A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

21° Giornata 13/02/2022

A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-

22° Giornata 20/02/2022

U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
Carignano
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

23° Giornata 27/02/2022

A.S.D. Azzurra
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
Carignano
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-

24° Giornata 06/03/2022

A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

25° Giornata 13/03/2022

A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

26° Giornata 20/03/2022

A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-

27° Giornata 27/03/2022

A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
Carignano
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

28° Giornata 03/04/2022

A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
Carignano
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-

29° Giornata 10/04/2022

Pol. Scarnafigi
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-

30° Giornata 01/05/2022

A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco
-
A.S.D. Azzurra
-
A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole
-
A.S.D. Cavour
-
A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio
-
A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia
-
A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904
-
A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D.
-
Carignano
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese
-
U.S.D. Villarbasse
-
Pol. Scarnafigi
-
S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L.
-
U.S.D. Sommariva Perno
-
A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola
-
A.S.D. Villafranca
-

Promozione Piemonte - C

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. C.S.F. Carmagnola 32 14 10 2 2 30 16 14 P V V V V 14 14 32
2 S.S.D. Busca 1920 A R.L. 29 14 8 5 1 30 16 14 V P P P V 14 14 29
3 A.S.D. Cavour 29 14 9 2 3 23 12 11 V P V S V 14 11 29
4 A.S.D. Villafranca 26 14 7 5 2 23 13 10 V V P S V 14 10 26
5 A.S.D. Pancaliericastagnole 25 13 8 1 4 35 22 13 V V V V V 13 13 25
6 A.C. Pedona Borgo S.D. 22 14 5 7 2 21 16 5 S V P P S 14 5 22
7 A.S.D. Cheraschese 1904 21 14 6 3 5 17 16 1 V P S V S 14 1 21
8 Pol. Scarnafigi 20 14 4 8 2 19 17 2 P V V V P 14 2 20
9 U.S.D. Sommariva Perno 19 13 5 4 4 22 24 -2 V S P V S 13 -2 19
10 A.S.D. Azzurra 15 13 3 6 4 22 22 0 P P P S P 13 0 15
11 A.D.P Bsr Grugliasco 13 14 3 4 7 21 24 -3 S S V P S 14 -3 13
12 A.S.D. Polisportiva Montatese 12 13 3 3 7 16 18 -2 S P S S V 13 -2 12
13 U.S.D. Villarbasse 11 14 2 5 7 13 23 -10 S P S P V 14 -10 11
14 Carignano 8 13 1 5 7 11 28 -17 S S S S S 13 -17 8
15 A.S.D. Infernotto Calcio 6 13 1 3 9 10 26 -16 S S P V S 13 -16 6
16 A.S.D. Nichelino Hesperia 6 14 1 3 10 12 32 -20 P S S S S 14 -20 6